SYLVAN, THORNDON APPROACH, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,450,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£700,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,450,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£700,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,750,000+230.2%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£1,220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000+32.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1