87, NEWARK AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 4NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.7%
Price Change
+£211,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,950+311.7%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£211,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1