Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70B, STANFORD STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+42.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,150
+87.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 12 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DD
← Back to All Properties