Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, COLLYWESTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.0%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EU
← Back to All Properties