Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WICKENBY WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+25.2%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+19.8%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1GR
← Back to All Properties