Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEVETT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,600
Last Sold Price
7 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£3,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,600
+26.1%
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 14 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4RA
← Back to All Properties