Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGH STILE, SHIPLEY BRIDGE LANE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£667,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£667,500
+42.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+224.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3JL
← Back to All Properties