Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUSSETT FARM, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+44.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AT
← Back to All Properties