26, HILL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4TW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,200
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£80,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,200+48.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1