Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTON HALL LANE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8BP
← Back to All Properties