Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.0%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
-38.0%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+35.5%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+213.6%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties