Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,525
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,525
+14.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£13,025 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+34.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+89.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+5.8%
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1BD
← Back to All Properties