37, STRAIGHT MILE COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.2%
Price Change
-£55,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-48.2%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1