33, MOOR FLATTS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,500+168.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+75.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1