Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+98.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DN
← Back to All Properties