Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MITCHELL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+180.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HH
← Back to All Properties