90, FAIRHOLME ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 8HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+44.2%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+79.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+28.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1