Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RIVERSLEA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+63.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1LD
← Back to All Properties