Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, YOULGREAVE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+88.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+135.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SF
← Back to All Properties