Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TITHEBARN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,750
+4.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6AA
← Back to All Properties