Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINDMILL CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,010
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£71,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,010
+41.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+32.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7DG
← Back to All Properties