57, NEW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM3 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,999
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£194,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,999+185.7%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£194,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1