Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, YORK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 8ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+24.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+73.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+112.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 8ER
← Back to All Properties