Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BIRCH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+31.5%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+141.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 2 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3QH
← Back to All Properties