17, VICTORIA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,950+111.5%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+38.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+18.0%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 13 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1