Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MAPPERLEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+62.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
-28.8%
Sold on 28 December 1995
Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 16 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UF
← Back to All Properties