Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+75.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+19.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750
+2.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,600
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties