24, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£271,000+73.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+134.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+8.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1