Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONGCROFT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9QH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.7%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,500
+2.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+31.6%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9QH
← Back to All Properties