Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+4.6%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+14.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties