Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+17.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+176.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4JJ
← Back to All Properties