Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KESWICK CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+16.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+107.4%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£129,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1RN
← Back to All Properties