8, BALLARD CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 9HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+44.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+98.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+13.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1