Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST HELENS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,500
-3.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+140.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5QQ
← Back to All Properties