Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AMBASSADOR AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+19.7%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+3.1%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2GZ
← Back to All Properties