Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+82.7%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995
+16.1%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,800
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties