Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-27.5%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,575
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties