Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIORY LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+53.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+43.9%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DU
← Back to All Properties