10, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£60,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+50.4%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,700+28.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1