Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOODWOOD CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4RW
← Back to All Properties