2, ANGLIAN WAY, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£113,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+152.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+7.2%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1