1, CHERWELL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.4%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+246.4%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Terraced
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+258.0%
Sold on 10 January 2002
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1