Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, CHERRY TREE WALK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+34.6%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9AS
← Back to All Properties