Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WAR MEMORIAL PLACE, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,800
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£40,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,800
-20.6%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EP
← Back to All Properties