Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROOKED CREEK ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,100
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£70,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,100
+33.4%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GL
← Back to All Properties