36, RYALL COURT, BUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4YT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,000+2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,750
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1