Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OVINGTON DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+98.9%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+82.4%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JW
← Back to All Properties