Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WINDFIELD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,950
+27.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+16.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+197.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,900
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8UJ
← Back to All Properties