Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
-17.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0RF
← Back to All Properties