Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ELMSTEAD GARDENS, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£695,000
+6.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+214.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7BE
← Back to All Properties